ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12612259

nr 1261 2259

Thor Hellström

(1894-1894), Sverige

Thor Hellström (1894-1894), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, dated -41. Oil on panel, 30x40 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad, daterad -41. Olja på pannå, 30x40 cm

Thor Hellström, Swedish painter born 1894, dead 1894 .

600

SEK 100

Monday June 17 2019
at 19:17:17

12/6 19:23:55 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Thor Hellström

Read more about Thor Hellström